my1tube.Com - Info my1tube.com

my1tube.com receives about 10,000 unique visitors and 18,100 (1.81 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $80.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $37,894.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank my1tube.com is ranked number 51,367 in the world and 0.002% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1091, Netherlands and links to network IP address 188.42.230.212.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is my1tube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
300,000
Daily Pageviews:
18,100 (1.81 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
51,367 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.002% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 14.9%12.8%13310
United States 7.8%7.5%76993
India 7.8%8.1%27105
France 6.8%6.1%21455
Italy 4.2%6.2%22007
Russia 4.0%3.8%40459
Egypt 3.9%3.8%8583
Spain 3.8%2.9%27468
Brazil 3.1%5.2%23236
United Kingdom 3.0%3.5%45407
Austria 2.4%2.2%11304
Mexico 2.3%2.4%22198
Algeria 1.9%1.7%8886
Greece 1.6%1.3%18413
Bulgaria 1.5%2.3%6504
Canada 1.4%1.0%56410
Azerbaijan 1.2%1.1%15784
Switzerland 1.1%1.4%19336
Belgium 1.1%0.6%30176
Poland 0.9%0.5%56448
Slovakia 0.9%0.6%17457
Israel 0.9%1.3%15037
Sri Lanka 0.9%1.4%6430
Argentina 0.9%0.6%29032
Tunisia 0.9%0.7%8393
Ukraine 0.8%0.9%27709
Romania 0.7%0.6%35331
Portugal 0.7%1.4%19553
Turkey 0.7%1.1%52979
Hungary 0.7%1.2%18507
South Africa 0.6%1.5%31216
Slovenia 0.6%0.5%9246
Bangladesh 0.5%0.5%19589
Morocco 0.5%0.5%17800
Croatia 0.5%0.5%11357
Other 0.5%0.8%13274
Sweden 0.5%0.5%39079

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
my1tube.com
100.00%100.00%1.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush my1tube.com
Domain:
  my1tube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
55
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is my1tube.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much my1tube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$37,894.95
Daily Revenue:
$80.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,400.00
Yearly Revenue:
$29,200.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is my1tube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.42.230.212
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1091
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 188.42.230.212

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does my1tube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1570 ms) 56 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  56
Vendor reliability:
  56
Privacy:
  56
Child safety:
  4

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to my1tube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/0.7.64
Date: Wed, 25 May 2011 07:04:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Location: /categories.shtml
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.64
Date: Wed, 25 May 2011 07:04:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 188.42.230.212 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.topdns.me
Rname hostmaster.my1tube.com
Serial Number 1438166391
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 432000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.topdns.me 3600
NS ns1.topdns.me 3600
NS ns3.topdns.me 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-07-15
Domain Age:
7 years 8 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Registration and WHOIS Service provided by directNIC.com

DirectNIC, LTD provides the data in the directNIC.com Registrar WHOIS
database for informational purposes only. The information may only be
used to assist in obtaining information about a domain name's registration
record. The use of this data for any other purpose without prior written
consent by directNIC is expressly forbidden.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree to all the terms and limitations
herein and that you will use this data only for lawful purposes. You also
agree that under no cir***stances will you use this data to:
(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by email,
telephone, or facsimile of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations, including, but not limited to, spam, to entities other than
the data recipient's own existing customers;
(b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries
or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or ICANN-accredited
registrar or
(c) enable any automated or robotic processes to collect or compile data
for any purpose, including data mining.

directNIC makes this information available "as is", and provides no guarantee
or warranty as to its accuracy.


Registrant:
Andrey Dunaev
Lunacharskogo st. 135-45
Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovskai 620075
RU
+79222962577


Domain Name: MY1TUBE.COM

Administrative Contact:
Dunaev, Andrey email
Lunacharskogo st. 135-45
Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovskai 620075
RU
+79222962577


Technical Contact:
Dunaev, Andrey email
Lunacharskogo st. 135-45
Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovskai 620075
RU
+79222962577


Record last updated 11-26-2010 12:21:59 AM
Record expires on 07-15-2012
Record created on 07-15-2009

Domain servers in listed order:
NS0.DIRECTNIC.COM 74.117.217.20
NS1.DIRECTNIC.COM 74.117.222.20


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
directNIC.com.

directNIC.com reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

directNIC reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.



Domain Name: MY1TUBE.COM
Registrar: DIRECTNIC, LTD
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS0.DIRECTNIC.COM
Name Server: NS1.DIRECTNIC.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-feb-2011
Creation Date: 15-jul-2009
Expiration Date: 15-jul-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 25 May 2011 07:03:34 UTC <<<

Last update was 13 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
my1tube.com widget